WEEKEND 3 ARTISTS | November 2-3PDF Map
Soma, Tenderloin, Potrero Hill, Dogpatch, Bayview, Portola, Excelsior

301a Audrey Heller
Photography
Francisco Studios
2377 San Jose Avenue, #3 Niagara
[email protected]
(510) 704-0928
website
301b David L. Hughes
Painting
Francisco Studios
2377 San Jose Avenue, #5 Niagara
[email protected]
(415) 759-1124
website
301c Katherine Hisako Kodama
Painting
Francisco Studios
2377 San Jose Avenue, #28 Niagara
[email protected]
(415) 640-9762
website
301d Todd Laby
Sculpture
Francisco Studios
2377 San Jose Avenue, #35 Niagara
[email protected]

website
301e Gordon Pagnello
Painting
Francisco Studios
2377 San Jose Avenue Niagara
[email protected]
(415) 913-0038
website
302 Donna Sharee
Printmaking

459 Naples Street Persia
[email protected]

website
303 Chaen Chan
Printmaking

1472 Alemany Boulevard Theresa
[email protected]
(415) 333-8455
website
304 Uvonne Jones-Most
Mixed Media

170 Ney Street Congdon
[email protected]
(415) 305-9948
website
305 Stevan Shapona
Painting

831 Avalon Avenue Moscow

(415) 587-4115
website
306 FloydIAm
Sculpture

749 Colby Street Olmstead
[email protected]
(415) 694-9773
website
307 Ray Lobato
Mixed Media

728 Jamestown Avenue Griffith
[email protected]
(415) 606-7170
website
308 Rosie Powell
Painting

1258 Fitzgerald Avenue, #103 Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 672-0615
website
309a Stephen Albair
Photography
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 863-4140
website
309b Butchertown Bicycles
Mixed Media
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue, Under the Stairs Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 424-1569
website
309c Craig Dorety
New Media
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]

website
309d Dr. Shiny
Mixed Media
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 810-1022
website
309e Mauricia Gandara
Painting
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 317-6549
website
309f Tenkai Kariya
New Media
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue, #69 Jennings
[email protected]

website
309g Jamie Nasiatka
Sculpture
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]

website
309h Pernilla Persson
Photography
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 317-6548
website
309i Lisa Pimental
Mixed Media
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings


website
309j Christopher Richards
Sculpture
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 879-0634
website
309k Holly Schneider
Mixed Media
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]
(415) 412-8018
website
309l Paulo Sultanum
Painting
Cataclysmic Megashear Ranch
1433 Van Dyke Avenue Jennings
[email protected]

website
310 Brigitte Cronier
Painting

1584 Wallace Avenue Keith
[email protected]
(812) 584-7739
website
311 Pierre Merkl aka Mr. Lucky
Painting

1698 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 225-7263
website
312a Herb Dang
Glass
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(510) 848-6338
website
312b Robin Humphreys
Glass
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(413) 320-7760
website
312c Shiva Pakdel
Mixed Media
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 810-6089
website
312d David Patchen
Glass
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(650) 740-9794
website
312e Steve Roseman
Glass
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 671-4916
website
312f Amir Salamat
Painting
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(650) 759-5509
website
312g Minal Jeswani
Wearable Art / Jewelry
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(650) 504-7102
website
312h Kat Kazlauskas
Glass
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]

website
312i Eric White
Glass
Public Glass
1750 Armstrong Avenue 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 671-4916
website
313a Maria Burtis
Painting
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #300 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 531-1542
website
313b Diane Goldstein
Painting
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #300 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 260-5926
website
313c Bruce Powell
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #115 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 305-8962
website
313d Linda Raynsford
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #370 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 999-0309
website
313e Carol Roseman
Painting
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #237 3rd Street
[email protected]

website
313f Jonathan Russell
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #150 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 902-4350
website
313g Saori Ide Russell
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #150 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 902-0343
website
313h Carolyn Wang
Glass
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #135 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 425-0377
website
313i Scott Wynn
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #130 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 822-1290
website
313j Zaccho Dance Theatre
New Media
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #330 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 822-6744
website
313k Greg Arlotta
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #370 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 999-4918
website
313l Artners In Grime
Wearable Art / Jewelry
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #262 3rd Street
[email protected]
(901) 413-5604
website
313m Helen S. Cohen
Painting
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Place, #300 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 254-9614
website
313n John P. McCormack
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #115 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 902-8034
website
313o Viviana ( Viva ) Paredes
Sculpture
Yosemite Place
1777 Yosemite Avenue, #335 3rd Street
[email protected]

website
314 Minjen Chang
Painting

2555 Phelps Street Carroll
[email protected]

website
315 Todd Thomas Brown
Mixed Media

550 Thornton Avenue Bridgeview
[email protected]
(415) 377-1908
website
316a Danielle Satinover
Sculpture
Bayview Opera House
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(415) 671-2886
website
316b Malik Seneferu
Painting
Bayview Opera House
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(510) 931-8639
website
316c Shanju
Mixed Media
Bayview Opera House
4705 3rd Street Newcomb

(415) 333-2884
website
316d AKO
Painting
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(415) 617-9845
website
316e Nancy Cato
Drawing
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb


website
316f Rodney Ewing
Mixed Media
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(510) 467-5946
website
316g Kevin B. Jones
Photography
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb

(415) 337-7165
website
316h William Rhodes
Sculpture
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(415) 647-7244
website
316i Michael L. Ross
Painting
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]

website
316j Ron Moultrie Saunders
Photography
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb


website
316k Shawn
Sculpture
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(415) 824-0386
website
316l Samuel Fleming Lewis
Mixed Media
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(415) 621-4939
website
316m Ramekon O'Arwisters
Photography
Bayview Opera House, 3.9 Art Collective
4705 3rd Street Newcomb
[email protected]
(415) 218-2954
website
317a Carol Rienecker
Painting
Oakdale Painting Studio
2014 Oakdale Avenue Rankin
[email protected]
(925) 846-4220
website
317b Larry Robinson
Painting
Oakdale Painting Studio
2014 Oakdale Avenue Rankin
[email protected]
(415) 572-6110
website
317c Peter Rudy
Painting
Oakdale Painting Studio
2014 Oakdale Avenue Rankin
[email protected]
(510) 654-7475
website
317d Cindy Shih
Painting
Oakdale Painting Studio
2014 Oakdale Avenue Rankin
[email protected]
(415) 935-1072
website
317e Anne Symonds
Painting
Oakdale Painting Studio
2014 Oakdale Avenue Rankin

(206) 369-1865
website
317f Jeanne Carson
Mixed Media
Oakdale Painting Studio
2014 Oakdale Avenue Rankin
[email protected]

website
318a Lucia Bogatay
Ceramics
sfclayworks
2240 Palou Avenue Barneveld
[email protected]
(415) 861-0550
website
318b Sarah F. Cruz
Ceramics
sfclayworks
2240 Palou Avenue Barneveld
[email protected]

website
318c Joyce Fujiwara
Ceramics
sfclayworks
2240 Palou Avenue Barneveld


website
318d Takashi Fukuda
Ceramics
sfclayworks
2240 Palou Avenue Barneveld
[email protected]
(415) 713-7693
website
318e Chris Lewis
Ceramics
sfclayworks
2240 Palou Avenue Barneveld
[email protected]

website
318f Beth Ozarow
Sculpture
sfclayworks
2240 Palou Avenue Barneveld
[email protected]
(415) 531-0733
website
318g Nina Saltman
Ceramics
sfclayworks
2240 Palou Avenue Barneveld
[email protected]

website
319 Louis Gwerder
Painting

2560 Marin Street (Always Open Carwash) Bayshore
[email protected]
(415) 285-9040
website
320a Zoe Ani
Painting
Art Explosion - 3rd Street Studios
1661 Tennessee Street, #304 Cesar Chavez

(646) 359-1561
website
320b Jennifer de Groat
Wearable Art / Jewelry
Art Explosion - 3rd Street Studios
1661 Tennessee Street, Suite 3-E, #308 Cesar Chavez


website
320c Jackie Lange
Wearable Art / Jewelry
Art Explosion - 3rd Street Studios
1661 Tennessee Street, Suite 3-E, #308 Cesar Chavez
[email protected]

website
321 Robert Abrams
Ceramics

1426 Minnesota Street 26th Street
[email protected]

website
321a Sarah Graham
Wearable Art / Jewelry

2415 3rd Street, #258 20th Street
[email protected]
(800) 670-0917
website
322a Lise Currie
Printmaking
Graphic Arts Workshop
2565 3rd Street, #305 22nd Street
[email protected]
(415) 710-8444
website
322b Andrey Semyonov
Printmaking
Graphic Arts Workshop
2565 3rd Street, #305 22nd Street
[email protected]

website
322c Barbara Stikker
Printmaking
Graphic Arts Workshop
2565 3rd Street, #305 22nd Street
[email protected]
(415) 461-3579
website
322d Eddie Lee
Printmaking
Graphic Arts Workshop
2565 3rd Street, #305 22nd Street
[email protected]
(415) 437-3888
website
322e Cynthia Milionis
Printmaking
Graphic Arts Workshop
2565 3rd Street, #305 22nd Street
[email protected]

website
322f Gail Morrison
Printmaking
Graphic Arts Workshop
2565 3rd Street, #305 22nd Street
[email protected]

website
323a Craig Mole
Photography
American Industrial Center
2325 3rd Street, #338 20th Street
[email protected]
(415) 558-9883
website
323b Pat Wipf
Painting
American Industrial Center
2325 3rd Street, #340 20th Street
[email protected]
(415) 407-3322
website
323c Rory Earnshaw
Photography
American Industrial Center
2325 3rd Street, #347 20th Street
[email protected]
(415) 431-6406
website
324a Suzy Barnard
Painting
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #304 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 279-6822
website
324b Francis Berry
Painting
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #106 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street

(415) 776-9518
website
324c Phillip Hua
Mixed Media
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #305 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 722-9067
website
324d Marti McKee
Printmaking
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #316 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 850-8300
website
324e Adele Louise Shaw
Painting
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #321 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 948-3093
website
324f Xavier Viramontes
Printmaking
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #316 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(510) 734-8681
website
324g Austin Press
Printmaking
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #215 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]

website
324h Pamela Axelson
Drawing
Noonan Building
Pier 70 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 810-1704
website
324i Kim Frohsin
Mixed Media
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #317 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street

(415) 994-4824
website
324j Connie Haris
Painting
Noonan Building
Pier 70, #304 At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 902-8740
website
324k Karyn Yandow
Photography
Noonan Building
Pier 70, 3rd Floor At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 806-0425
website
324z Michael Rios
Mixed Media

Pier 70, Behind Noonan Building At the end of 20th Street past 3rd Street
[email protected]
(415) 823-7592
website
325a Carla Bratt
Mixed Media
900 Tennessee Street
900 Tennessee Street, #18 20th Street
[email protected]
(209) 245-5518
website
325b Cody Bratt
Photography
900 Tennessee Street
900 Tennessee Street, #18 20th Street
[email protected]
(209) 304-0273
website
325c Zannah Noe
Painting
900 Tennessee Street
900 Tennessee Street, #21 20th Street
[email protected]

website
325d Sirima Sataman
Printmaking
900 Tennessee Street
900 Tennessee Street, #19 20th Street
[email protected]

website
327a Ruben Joy
Mixed Media

820 Rhode Island 20th Street
[email protected]

website
327b Doug Sebesta
Photography

820 Rhode Island 20th Street
[email protected]

website
328a Brent Bushnell
Painting
Goodman #2
1695 18th Street, #316 Arkansas
[email protected]
(415) 821-1145
website
328b Joan Schulze
Fiber
Goodman #2
1695 18th Street, #302 Arkansas
[email protected]
(415) 642-8312
website
328c Anahida Aslanyan
Painting
Goodman #2
1695 18th Street Arkansas
[email protected]
(415) 648-4919
website
328d Sofia Carmi
Painting
Goodman #2
1695 18th Street, #316 Arkansas
[email protected]
(415) 821-1145
website
328e Jakub Kalousek
Book Arts
Goodman #2
1695 18th Street, #311 Arkansas
[email protected]

website
329 Ida Gamban Dorr
Photography

680 8th Street, #266 Townsend
[email protected]
(925) 336-1834
website
329a Kim Pabilonia
Painting

291 Missouri Street 18th St.
[email protected]

website
330a Lennell Allen
Photography
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]
(415) 564-0768
website
330b Linda Donohue
Painting
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]
(415) 577-5802
website
330c Misho
Photography
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]
(415) 655-1838
website
330d Xavier Phelp
Photography
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]

website
330e Jenny M.L. Wantuch
New Media
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]
(650) 678-6171
website
330f Michele de la Menardiere
Painting
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]

website
330g Wendell Shinn
Photography
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]
(415) 564-7974
website
330h Momoko Sudo
Painting
Misho Gallery
680 8th Street, #230 Townsend
[email protected]
(786) 624-8615
website
331 Chuck Thurston
Photography

360 Langton Street, Suite A Bryant
[email protected]
(415) 437-5100
website
331a Rick Fisher
Painting
Michael Thompson Framing
647 7th Street Brannan
[email protected]
(650) 857-0730
website
331b Gwen Fuller
Mixed Media
Michael Thompson Framing
647 7th Street Brannan
[email protected]
(650) 245-1072
website
331c Mark Toal
Photography
Michael Thompson Framing
647 7th Street Brannan
[email protected]

website
332a Barry Owen Barbour
Photography

468 9th Street Bryant
[email protected]
(415) 264-9525
website
332b Xan Blood Walker
Photography

468 9th Street Bryant
[email protected]
(510) 290-1137
website
333 Eddie Fitzgerald
Painting

22 Isis Street 12th Street
[email protected]
(415) 740-3161
website
334 Marcia Stuermer
Mixed Media

1268 Folsom Street 9th Street
[email protected]
(415) 621-6484
website
335a Johnny Botts
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 643-1764
website
335b Daniel Diaz-Tai
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #204 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 385-0033
website
335c Fong Fai
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 260-1796
website
335d Matthew Frederick
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(916) 712-5330
website
335e April Hankins
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #206 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 407-6088
website
335f Jeanne Hauser
Photography
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]

website
335g Soad A. Kader
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #101 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 606-9875
website
335h Mike Kimball
Printmaking
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #202 8th Street
[email protected]

website
335i John Kraft
Printmaking
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 717-9209
website
335j Eric Larson
Photography
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 292-7570
website
335k Erin Malone
Photography
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 875-9255
website
335l Alan Mazzetti
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 336-8970
website
335m Leslie Morgan
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #205 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 550-0357
website
335n Greg Nelson
Mixed Media
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street 8th Street
[email protected]

website
335o Priscilla Otani
Mixed Media
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #207 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 606-7059
website
335p Robyn Kruse
Mixed Media
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #205 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 244-0661
website
335q Rachel Sager
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #103 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 793-4665
website
335r William Salit
Painting
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #203 8th Street
[email protected]

website
335s Stephen C. Wagner
Printmaking
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #201 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 518-6485
website
335t Hilary Williams
Printmaking
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #202 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 341-7885
website
335u Ben Needham
Drawing
Arc Studios & Gallery
1246 Folsom Street, #102 8th Street
[email protected]

website
336 Leo vanMunching
Photography

754 Clementina Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 241-9455
website
337 Liz Mamorsky
Sculpture

739 Clementina Street 8th Street
[email protected]
(415) 863-1047
website
338 Zack Suhadolnik
Painting

7 Heron Street Berwick
[email protected]

website
338a Sandra Davis
Mixed Media

16 Sherman Street 7th St.
[email protected]
(415) 317-1607
website
339a Brandi Brooks
Painting

56 Moss Street, #4 Folsom
[email protected]
(415) 640-1615
website
339b Tim Losch
Photography

56 Moss Street, #4 Folsom
[email protected]
(415) 640-5735
website
340a Gerald Barnes
Mixed Media
SHARED
739 Bryant Street, #9 5th Street
[email protected]

website
340b Marianne Bland
Painting
SHARED
739 Bryant Street, #10 5th Street
[email protected]
(408) 710-4184
website
340c Kate Farrall
Photography
SHARED
739 Bryant Street, #6 5th Street
[email protected]
(916) 719-3353
website
340d Lisa Fernald Barker
Painting
SHARED
739 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 302-2729
website
340e Mark Harris
Painting
SHARED
739 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]

website
340f Susana Valdez
Painting
SHARED
739 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]

website
340g Regis Vincent
Photography
SHARED
739 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]
(650) 539-4095
website
340h Rodney Weiss
Mixed Media
SHARED
739 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 742-2660
website
340i Ivan Bajinov
Photography
SHARED
739 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 992-5115
website
340j Liz Brozell
Painting
SHARED
739 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 875-9348
website
341a Jason Sinclair Astorquia
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #10 5th Street
[email protected]
(206) 300-4863
website
341aa David Bryant
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 370-5518
website
341ab Katerina Connearney
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #23-B 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341ac Rex M. Dacanay
Sculpture
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #25 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341ad Jeremie Garza
Painting
SOMA Artist Studios
689 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341ae Tama Greenberg
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #26 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 885-4293
website
341af Amanda Hanlon
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #15 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341ag Margaretha Miglo
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #9 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 626-3125
website
341ah Elizabeth Pelzner
Wearable Art / Jewelry
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341ai Catherine Small
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #22 5th Street
[email protected]
(510) 303-3306
website
341aj Kim Uno
Wearable Art / Jewelry
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #27 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341ak Erick Vera
Sculpture
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #25 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 860-6829
website
341al Merti Walker
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #8-A 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341b Kimm Barnes
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #2 5th Street
[email protected]
(510) 393-5917
website
341c Ellen Brook
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #18 5th Street
[email protected]
(650) 267-1949
website
341d Heather Buechler
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #23-A 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341e Rochelle Carr
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #18 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 370-6640
website
341f Trudy Evard Chiddix
Mixed Media
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #21 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 674-8786
website
341g Linda Colnett
Mixed Media
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 602-5434
website
341h Flora Davis
Wearable Art / Jewelry
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #8 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341i John Fitzsimmons
Mixed Media
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #11 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 205-6449
website
341j Barbara Florez
Mixed Media
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #28 5th Street
www.barbaraflorez.com
(415) 641-4971
website
341k Kat Flyn
Mixed Media
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #11 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341l Keiko Fujimoto
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #7 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341m Jana Grover
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #32 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 710-6083
website
341n Andrea D. Guerra
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #34 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 845-6800
website
341o John Fox Haag
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #6 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 418-0222
website
341p Martine Jardel
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #10 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 216-7472
website
341q Darpana Kapil
Mixed Media
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #31 5th Street
[email protected]
(650) 450-3076
website
341r Charlotte Kay
Glass
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #15 5th Street
[email protected]

website
341s Russel Kiehn
Photography
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #12 5th Street
[email protected]
(510) 649-1447
website
341t Elise Odom
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #3 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 929-7160
website
341u Kristina Quinones
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #5 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 264-7770
website
341v Valerie Scott
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #33 5th Street
[email protected]
(855) 441-1685
website
341w Janet Seifert
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #17 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 238-5624
website
341x Anne Subercaseaux
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #1 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 641-4264
website
341y Victoria Veedell
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #13 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 205-4739
website
341z Elena Zolotnitsky
Painting
SOMA Artists Studios
689 Bryant Street, #12 5th Street
[email protected]
(510) 444-6228
website
342 Kirsten Benzien
Photography

249 Shipley Street, #6 5th Street
[email protected]
(415) 819-1441
website
342a David Choong Lee
Painting

1000 Howard Street 6th Street
[email protected]
(415) 861-5089
website
343a Jean Oppermann
Drawing

355 Bryant Street, #105 Rincon
[email protected]
(415) 474-9174
website
343b Barbara Ravizza
Drawing

355 Bryant Street, #105 Rincon
[email protected]
(415) 292-7596
website
343c Robin Shatz
Painting

355 Bryant Street, #105 Rincon
[email protected]
(310) 289-0987
website
344a Richard Louis Perri
Painting
The Oddists
26 7th Street, #202 Market


website
344b Aladin Stadlin
Mixed Media
The Oddists
26 7th Street, #202 Market
[email protected]
(415) 431-5154
website
344c Stephan Crawford
Sculpture
The Oddists
26 7th Street, #202 Market
[email protected]
(415) 753-5515
website
345 Kay Weber
Mixed Media

111 Jones Street, #1 Golden Gate
[email protected]
(415) 563-5905
website
345a Susan M. McDonough
Painting

860 Geary Street, #100 Larkin
[email protected]

website
345b Summer Rae
Ceramics

860 Geary Street Larkin
[email protected]
(415) 624-6342
website
346a Molly Cusick
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street, #15 Taylor
[email protected]
(805) 259-9727
website
346b FuzzyChef Pottery
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street Taylor
[email protected]
(415) 752-2500
website
346c Linda Huang
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street Taylor
[email protected]
(415) 823-0563
website
346d Anna Krengel
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street, #3 Taylor
[email protected]
(209) 747-5746
website
346e Mia Lobel
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street Taylor
[email protected]
(707) 812-3969
website
346f Stephanie SK McGarrigle
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street, #14 Taylor
[email protected]
http://shop.claybystephanie.com
website
346g Stephen Ruby
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street, #5 Taylor
[email protected]

website
346h Kevin Waller
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street Taylor
[email protected]
(415) 409-2448
website
346i Walter Xu
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street Taylor
[email protected]
(415) 624-6391
website
346j Monica Cherry
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street Taylor


website
346k Amanda McCoy
Ceramics
The Clay Underground
187 Eddy Street, #5 Taylor
[email protected]
(415) 654-7740
website
347 Genea Barnes
Photography

676 Geary Street, #201 Leavenworth
[email protected]
(415) 722-2401
website
348 Karl Roeseler
Painting

334 Kearny Street, #2-A Pine
[email protected]
(415) 652-4547
website

SF Open Studios 2012 Guide